Teilnehmer der 12. ADAC Bayerwald-Rallye Classic

Team / TeilnehmerAuto
101 Oldtimer-Rallye-Training.de BMW
Weber Patrick 55545 Bad Kreuznach D Gruppe: O 3.0 si
Ackermann Sonja 55545 Bad Kreuznach D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1973
102 AC Wetzlar Porsche
Eisinger Willy 65604 Elz D Gruppe: O 911 Carrera
Eisinger Christa 65604 Elz D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1985
103 Bordeaux Classics BMW
Lafitte Laurent 85435 Erding D Gruppe: O E30 Cabriolet
Lafitte Jean-Michel 33200 Bordeaux F Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1991
104 ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg e.V. / MSCO Porsche
Schulz Andreas 16552 Schildow D Gruppe: S 911 E
Bonhagen Thomas 26203 Wardenburg D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1968
105 Grass / Blankenburg Mini
Grass Franz 76534 Baden Baden D Gruppe: S Innocenti h39
Blankenburg Dorothea 76437 Rastatt D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1975
106 Kathrein Klassik Team / MC Labertal Porsche
Unger Josef 93073 Neutraubling D Gruppe: O 924 Targa
Unger Christian 93073 Neutraubling D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1984
107 AC Hersbruck Daimler Benz
Dr. Wittmann Roland 91238 Offenhausen D Gruppe: O 190E 2,5 Evolution 1
Wittmann Vera 91238 Offenhausen D Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1989
108 AC Mittellahn BMW
Dr. Rosbach Günter 65604 Elz D Gruppe: O 3.0 CSI
Rosbach Carola 65604 Elz D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1973
109 Bruns / Warzecha Porsche
Bruns Roland 31157 Sarstedt D Gruppe: S 928 GT
Warzecha Volker 83661 Lenggries D Klasse: Y14 Bj. 1991
110 Horvath / Sovari Lancia
Horvath Zoltan H-8482 Doba H Gruppe: S Fulvia Montecarlo
Sovari Janos H-2071 Paty H Klasse: F13 Bj. 1975
111 Svensson / Svensson Porsche
Svensson Uwe 57439 Attendorn D Gruppe: O 911 SC
Svensson Iris 57439 Attendorn D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1978
112 Königsberger / Königsberger Porsche
Königsberger Kilian 84028 Landshut D Gruppe: O 968 Cabrio
Königsberger Jacob 84028 Landshut D Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1994
113 MSC Hansenried Opel
Windschüttl Jürgen 92431 Neunburg v.W. D Gruppe: S Kadett Rallye
Demleitner Markus 92431 Neunburg v.W. D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1979
114 HMC Öhringen VW
Lintner Anton 74629 Pfedelbach D Gruppe: O Golf1 GTI
Lintner Cornelia 74629 Pfedelbach D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1981
115 Koch / Koch Porsche
Koch Hans-Werner 56566 Neuwied D Gruppe: O 911 (964)
Koch Ingrid 56566 Neuwied D Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1994
116 Weiss / Hofmann Mercedes
Weiss Oliver 94469 Deggendorf D Gruppe: S Ponton 219
Hofmann Veronica 94469 Deggendorf D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1959
117 koenig-historallye.net BMW
König Gerhard 73084 Salach D Gruppe: O 2002
König Erika 73084 Salach D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1971
118 Böhm / Waldmann Porsche
Dr. Böhm Jens-Rudolf 85053 Ingolstadt D Gruppe: O 911 SC
Waldmann Benjamin 85049 Ingolstadt D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1982
119 Kirstan / Kirstan BMW
Kirstan Friedbert 01219 Dresden D Gruppe: O 2002 Baur Targa
Kirstan Thomas 01705 Freital D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1971
120Historic Team HeckflosseDaimler Benz
HiemerJürgen81671MünchenDGruppe: S190 DC
GrooteAron81357MünchenDKlasse: E12Bj. 1963
121 JP40.4 Porsche
Pentz Jürgen 89257 Illertissen D Gruppe: O 964 Cabrio
Bohrmann Michael 60433 Frankfurt D Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1989
122 Faulhaber / Weickert Fiat
Faulhaber Rainer 97852 Schollbrunn D Gruppe: O 600
Weickert Michael 97264 Helmstadt D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1959
123 Steidl / Steidl VW
Steidl Thomas 35415 Pohlheim D Gruppe: S Golf
Steidl Oliver 35415 Pohlheim D Klasse: Y14 Bj. 1992
124 Winkler / Winkler Renault
Winkler Peter 82386 Oberhausen D Gruppe: O Alpine A310
Winkler Michaela 82386 Oberhausen D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1978
125 AC Hersbruck Mercedes-Benz
Kipfer Peter 91217 Hersbruck D Gruppe: O 190 E2,3 16
Kipfer Oswald 91217 Hersbruck D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1986
126 Hanle / Rommel Mercedes-Benz
Hanle Holger 72654 Neckarentzlingen D Gruppe: S 300 SEL 6.3
Rommel Sabine 72654 Neckarentzlingen D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1972
127 Henglein Classic Team BMW
Binöder Fritz 90547 Stein D Gruppe: O 2002 TII
Dinzinger Ludwig 94333 Geiselhöring D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1971
128 Inkos Historic / AC Ebern e.V. BLMC-Austin
Kaspar Milos 33701 Rokycany CZ Gruppe: O Mini 1275 GT
Janak Marie 33701 Rokycany CZ Klasse: F3 Bj. 1973
129 Dumler /Dumler Porsche
Dumler Peter 82223 Eichenau D Gruppe: S 944 Turbo
Dumler Susanne 82223 Eichenau D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1986
130 Jungnickel / Jungnickel Innocenti
Jungnickel Ralf 10319 Berlin D Gruppe: O Mini Cooper B39
Jungnickel Frank 14165 Berlin D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1974
131 AC Eschweiler e.V. im ADAC VW
Grunenberg Dieter 52249 Eschweiler D Gruppe: S Golf 1 GTI
Göbbels Inge 52249 Eschweiler D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1980
132 Mayr / Mayr VW
Mayr Hanno I-39100 Bozen I Gruppe: O Salzburgkäfer
Mayr Magdalena 80798 München D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1973
133 Probst / Lohr BMW
Probst Peter 93326 Abensberg D Gruppe: O 2002 tii
Lohr Stefan 93326 Abensberg D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1973
134 Welz / Hagelstein Porsche
Welz Matthias 97980 Bad Mergentheim D Gruppe: S 911
Hagelstein Ralf 97980 Bad Mergentheim D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1968
135 PRS eV/ADAC Volvo
Schmidt Günter 13503 Berlin D Gruppe: O 240
Drescher Gerd-Uwe 23556 Lübeck D Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1993
136 Augsburger ASC BMW
Dr. Mackowiak-Schwegler Ingrid 85551 Kirchheim D Gruppe: O 318 IS
Dr. Schwegler Wolfgang 85551 Kirchheim D Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1990
137 Scuderia Merkle Porsche
Merkle Heinz 74193 Schwaigern D Gruppe: O 928 S
Schücke Simone 74193 Schwaigern D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1984
138 Augsburger ASC VW
Leinfelder Klaus 86720 Nördlingen D Gruppe: O Käfer TSV 1300
Leinfelder Frank 82008 Unterhaching D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1963
139 Wiesner / Metzner Audi
Wiesner Ralf 93138 Lappersdorf D Gruppe: S Quattro
Metzner Thomas 84069 Schierling D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1985
140 Automobilclub Stein e.V. Toyota
Höpfel Udo 90480 Nürnberg D Gruppe: S Corolla Coupe
Zimmermann Rainer 90439 Nürnberg D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1984
141 AMC Deuerling Porsche
Silberhorn Toni 93152 Nittendorf D Gruppe: O Carrera
Nießlein Christoph 86720 Nördlingen D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1976
142 AMC Deuerling BMW
Silberhorn Ute 93152 Nittendorf D Gruppe: S Touring 2000
Nießlein Dominik 86720 Nördlingen D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1971
143 Team Scuderia Aumüller Fiat
Stadlmayr Helmut 90480 Nürnberg D Gruppe: O Dino Coupe
Stadlmayr Christa 90480 Nürnberg D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1972
144 AC Bad Kötzting / AC Stein Fiat 131
Mandel Norbert 4202 Duggingen CH Gruppe: S Abarth Rallye Gr. 4
Krieger Evi 4202 Duggingen CH Klasse: F13 Bj. 1976
145 AC Schlitz Porsche
Becker Heinz 36110 Schlitz D Gruppe: O 911 S
Schaub Dieter 36110 Schlitz D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1976
146 Pasztor Classic Renault
Pasztor Tamas H-1173 Budapest H Gruppe: S R17 Gordini
Török Sandor H-2120 Dunakeszi H Klasse: E12 Bj. 1972
147 SAAR-LOR-LUX Classique Renault
Redel Peter 66693 Mettlach D Gruppe: O R5 Turbo
Redel Heidi 66693 Mettlach D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1981
148 Scuderia Orso Mercedes Benz
Fucek Dennis 81679 München D Gruppe: O W123 280 ce Rallye
Fucek Drago 94086 Bad Griesbach D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1984
149 Richter / Richter VW
Richter Josef 91080 Marloffstein D Gruppe: S Karmann Ghia Cabrio
Richter Ute 91080 Marloffstein D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1970
150 DMI Racing Team Audi
Münch Walter 97450 Arnstein D Gruppe: O Quattro A2
Münch Manuel 97450 Arnstein D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1983
151
reserviert Gruppe: S
reserviert Klasse: F13