Teilnehmer der 13. ADAC Bayerwald-Rallye Classic

Team / TeilnehmerAuto
101 Oldtimer-Rallye-Training.de BMW
Weber Patrick 55545 Bad Kreuznach D Gruppe: O 3.0 si
Ackermann Sonja 55545 Bad Kreuznach D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1973
102 Oldtimer-Rallye-Training.de / AC Wetzlar Porsche
Eisinger Willy 65604 Elz D Gruppe: O 911 Carrera
Eisinger Christa 65604 Elz D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1985
103 Oldtimer-Rallye-Training.de Porsche
Koch Hans-Werner 56566 Neuwied D Gruppe: O 911 (964)
Koch Ingrid 56566 Neuwied D Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1994
104 VW
Lintner Anton 74629 Pfedelbach D Gruppe: O Golf1 GTI
Lintner Cornelia 74629 Pfedelbach D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1981
105 MSC Hansenried Opel
Windschüttl Jürgen 92431 Neunburg v.W. D Gruppe: S Kadett Rallye
Demleitner Markus 92431 Neunburg v.W. D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1979
106 Volvo
Menne Bernd 78476 Allensbach D Gruppe: S P544 Sport
Menne Birgit 78476 Allensbach D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1966
107 Scuderia Merkle Porsche
Merkle Heinz 74193 Schwaigern D Gruppe: O 928 S
Schücke Simone 74193 Schwaigern D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1984
108 Mercedes Benz
Hornik Ralph 85399 Hallbergmoos D Gruppe: O MP 280 SEC 3,5
Wagner Karl-Heinz 85435 Erding D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1967
109 MC Labertal / Unger-Historic-Motorsport Porsche
Unger Christian 93073 Neutraubling D Gruppe: O 924 Carrera GT Replica
Artmann Sabrina 93426 Roding D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1976
110 Riley Racing Team Volvo
Meggle Jürgen 81247 München D Gruppe: O P 1800 S
Meggle Anja 81247 München D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1963
111 MC Labertal / Unger-Historic-Motorsport Porsche
Unger Josef 93073 Neutraubling D Gruppe: O 924 Targa
Unger Renate 93073 Neutraubling D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1984
112Mercedes Benz
WeissOliver94469DeggendorfDGruppe: SW124
HofmannVeronica94469DeggendorfDKlasse: Y14Bj. 1990
113 Lancia
Horvath Zoltan H-8482 Doba H Gruppe: S Fulvia Montecarlo
Sovari Janos H-2071 Paty H Klasse: F13 Bj. 1975
114 Mercedes Benz
Steinhausen Kurt 51588 Nürnbrecht D Gruppe: S 350 SLC
König Martina 52070 Aachen D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1972
115 Daimler Benz
Krah Martin 90556 Cadolzburg D Gruppe: S 280 SL
Krah Kerstin 90556 Cadolzburg D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1981
116 Alfa Romeo
Taffet Georg 78239 Rielasingen D Gruppe: O Alfetta GTV 2,0
Thomaschk Kay 88289 Waldburg D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1980
117 AC Mittellahn BMW
Dr. Rosbach Günter 65604 Elz D Gruppe: O 3.0 CSI
Rosbach Carola 65604 Elz D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1973
118 ORC Neuhofen BMW
Pungersek Peter A-4501 Neuhofen/Krems A Gruppe: O 325 ix E30
Hartl Silvia A-4501 Neuhofen/Krems A Klasse: F3 Bj. 1986
119 Fiat
Faulhaber Rainer 97852 Schollbrunn D Gruppe: O 131
Weickert Michael 97264 Helmstadt D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1970
120 ORC Neuhofen Porsche
Holaschke Peter A-4501 Neuhofen/Krems A Gruppe: O 911 3,0 SC
Reisinger Gerhard A-4060 Leonding A Klasse: F3 Bj. 1980
121 Porsche
Welz Matthias 97980 Bad Mergentheim D Gruppe: O 911
Hagelstein Ralf 97980 Bad Mergentheim D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1968
122 AC Hersbruck Mercedes Benz
Kipfer Peter 91217 Hersbruck D Gruppe: O 190 E 2.3 16
Kipfer Oswald 91217 Hersbruck D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1986
123 koenig-historallye.net BMW
König Gerhard 73084 Salach D Gruppe: O 2002
König Erika 73084 Salach D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1971
124 Porsche
Bruns Roland 31157 Sarstedt D Gruppe: S 928 GT
Warzecha Volker 83661 Lenggries D Klasse: Y14 Bj. 1991
125 Lancia
Faber Christian 07318 Saalfeld D Gruppe: O Stratos Kit Car
Würbach Nico 07407 Bad Blankenburg D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1981
126 Renault
Wagner Claus 83417 Kirchanschöring D Gruppe: O Alpine 110 1600 S
Wagner Tobias 83417 Kirchanschöring D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1972
127 AC Hersbruck Daimler Benz
Dr. Wittmann Roland 91238 Offenhausen D Gruppe: O 190E 2,3 16V
Wittmann Vera 91238 Offenhausen D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1985
128 Porsche
Svensson Uwe 57439 Attendorn D Gruppe: O 911 SC
Svensson Iris 57439 Attendorn D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1978
129 Weingut May klassic Triumph
Riegel Peter 97282 Retzstadt D Gruppe: O GT6 MK3
Teel Olivia 97072 Würzburg D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1972
130 Pasztor Classic Renault
Pasztor Tamas H-1173 Budapest H Gruppe: S R17 Gordini
Majoshazi Peter H-1213 Budapest H Klasse: E12 Bj. 1972
131 Ford
Mohr Norbert 97295 Waldbrunn D Gruppe: S Capri II
Zimmermann Ernst 97270 Würzburg D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1983
132 BMW
Dr. Schwegler Wolfgang 85551 Kirchheim D Gruppe: O 318 i s
Strobel Enrico 86420 Diedorf D Klasse: Y4 Bj. 1990
133 AC Bad Kötzting / AC Stein Fiat 131
Mandel Norbert 4202 Duggingen CH Gruppe: S Abarth Rallye Gr. 4
Krieger Evi 4202 Duggingen CH Klasse: F13 Bj. 1976
134Historic Team HeckflosseDaimler Benz
HiemerJürgen81671MünchenDGruppe: S190 DC
GrooteAron81357MünchenDKlasse: E12Bj. 1963
135 AC Eschweiler e.V. im ADAC VW
Grunenberg Dieter 52249 Eschweiler D Gruppe: S Golf 1 GTI
Göbbels Inge 52249 Eschweiler D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1980
136 Inkos Historic / RMC Ramberg BLMC-Austin
Kaspar Milos 33701 Rokycany CZ Gruppe: S Mini 1275 GT
Janak Marie 33291 Vroutek CZ Klasse: E2 Bj. 1973
137 Oldtimer Freunde Baden Mini
Grass Franz 76534 Baden Baden D Gruppe: S Innocenti-Leyland
Blankenburg Dorothea 76437 Rastatt D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1975
138 Team MegaMinute Audi
Wiesner Ralf 93138 Lappersdorf D Gruppe: S Quattro
Metzner Thomas 84069 Schierling D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1984
139 PRS/ADAC BBR Volvo
Schmidt Günter S-664 92 Värmskog S Gruppe: O 240 GL
n.n. Klasse: F3 Bj. 1983
140 Augsburger ASC VW
Leinfelder Klaus 86720 Nördlingen D Gruppe: O Golf GTI "Pirelli"
Leinfelder Karolin 86720 Nördlingen D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1983
141 DMI Racing Team Opel
Roth Franz 97877 Wertheim D Gruppe: S Ascona B
Roth Thomas 97877 Wertheim D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1978
142 Jaguar
Dietrich Sebastian 97717 Sulzthal D Gruppe: S E-Type V10 SIII Coupe
Dietrich Paul 97717 Sulzthal D Klasse: E12 Bj. 1972
143 AC Schlitz Porsche
Becker Heinz 36110 Schlitz D Gruppe: O 911 S
Schaub Dieter 36110 Schlitz D Klasse: F3 Bj. 1975
144 Alfa Romeo
Porgann Hilmar 32425 Minden D Gruppe: O GT 1600 Veloce
Porgann Dietmar 30519 Hannover D Klasse: E2 Bj. 1965
145 Automobilclub Stein e.V. Toyota
Höpfel Udo 90480 Nürnberg D Gruppe: S Corolla Coupe
Zimmermann Rainer 90439 Nürnberg D Klasse: F13 Bj. 1984