Teilnehmer der 15. ADAC Bayerwald-Rallye Classic

Die aktuelle Reihenfolge entspricht nicht der Startreihenfolge.

Team / TeilnehmerAuto
1Oldtimer-Rallye-Training / Autohaus Macht / AC SteinPorsche
WeberPatrick55545Bad KreuznachDGruppe: O964 Carrera 4
MachtAnja90542EckentalDKlasse: F3Bj. 1989
2Oldtimer-Rallye-Training / Autohaus Macht / AC Stein / 1.NACBMW
MachtTilo90542EckentalDGruppe: OM3
AckermannSonja55545Bad KreuznachDKlasse: F3Bj. 1987
3Oldtimer-Rallye-Training / AC WetzlarPorsche
EisingerWilly65604ElzDGruppe: O911 Carrera
EisingerChrista65604ElzDKlasse: F3Bj. 1985
4Oldtimer-Rallye-TrainingPorsche
BrauweilerDetlev87534OberstaufenDGruppe: O911 SC Coupe
AuerStephan82256FürstenfeldbruckDKlasse: F3Bj. 1983
5Oldtimer-Rallye-Training / HMC ÖhringenVW
LintnerAnton74629PfedelbachDGruppe: OGolf 1 GTI
LintnerCornelia74629PfedelbachDKlasse: F3Bj. 1981
6Nord-Ostsee-Classics.dePorsche
LambertGerd24980SchafflundDGruppe: O911 SC Targa
LoerkeMichael49843UelsenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1979
7AC Bad KötztingPorsche
KochHans-Werner58566NeuwiedDGruppe: O911 (964 C 2)
KochIngrid58566NeuwiedDKlasse: Y4Bj. 1994
8MSC Hermannsdenkmal Pivitsheide e.V. im ADACAudi
StrunkKurt32105Bad SalzuflenDGruppe: O80 SC
KoppAndreas32758DetmoldDKlasse: F3Bj. 1986
9Scuderia MerklePorsche
MerkleHeinz74193SchwaigernDGruppe: O928 S
SchückeSimone74193SchwaigernDKlasse: F3Bj. 1984
10Classic Car CadolzburgOpel
JungWolfgang57290NeunkirchenDGruppe: OAscona i 2000
JungRegine57290NeunkirchenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1979
11n.n.VW
GörtzEckhard23684ScharbeutzDGruppe: OCorrado VR 6
GörtzAnnegret23684ScharbeutzDKlasse: Y4Bj. 1992
12Unger-Historic-Motorsport / MC LabertalPorsche
UngerJosef93073NeutraublingDGruppe: O924
UngerSusann-Nadine93073NeutraublingDKlasse: F3Bj. 1984
13n.n.Porsche
WelzMatthias97980Bad MergentheimDGruppe: O911
HagelsteinRalf97980Bad MergentheimDKlasse: E2Bj. 1968
14Unger-Historic-Motorsport / MC LabertalPorsche
UngerChristian93073NeutraublingDGruppe: O924 Carrera GT
ArtmannSabrina93426RodingDKlasse: F3Bj. 1976
15AC MittellahnBMW
Dr. RosbachGünter65604ElzDGruppe: O3.0 csi
RosbachCarola65604ElzDKlasse: E2Bj. 1973
16Team MegaMinuteAudi
WiesnerRalf93138LappersdorfDGruppe: SQuattro
MetznerThomas84069SchierlingDKlasse: F13Bj. 1985
17n.n.Porsche
SvenssonUwe57439AttendornDGruppe: O911 SC
SvenssonIris57439AttendornDKlasse: F3Bj. 1978
18MSC HansenriedOpel
WindschüttlJürgen92431Neunburg v.W.DGruppe: SKadett C Coupe Rallye
DemleitnerMarkus92431Neunburg v.W:DKlasse: F13Bj. 1979
19ADAC Team Schleswig-HolsteinVW
DrescherGerd-Uwe23556LübeckDGruppe: OGolf GTI
KemmlerThomasDKlasse: F3Bj. 1979
20koenig-historallye.netBMW
KönigGerhard73084SalachDGruppe: O2002
KönigErika73084SalachDKlasse: E2Bj. 1971
21Alfa Club KonstanzAlfa Romeo
TaffetGeorg78239RielasingenDGruppe: OAlfetta GTV 2,0 L
ThomaschkKay88289WaldburgDKlasse: F3Bj. 1980
22SpessarträuberSunbeam
FaulhaberRainer97852SchollbrunnDGruppe: OTiger
WeickertMichael97264HelmstadtDKlasse: E2Bj. 1965
23Henglein Classic TeamBMW
BinöderFritz90547SteinDGruppe: O2002 tii
BirkmannPeter91207LaufDKlasse: E2Bj. 1971
24Pasztor ClassicLancia
HorvathZoltanH-8482DobaHGruppe: SFulvia Coupe Montecarlo
HorvathBarnabasH-2051BiatorbagyHKlasse: E12Bj. 1975