Teilnehmer der 15. ADAC Bayerwald-Rallye Classic

Diese Reihenfolge entspricht nicht der Startreihenfolge.

Team / TeilnehmerAuto
1AISCHTAL-CLASSICPorsche
WeberPatrick55545Bad KreuznachDGruppe: O964 C2
AckermannSonja55545Bad KreuznachDKlasse: F3Bj. 1992
2Autohaus Macht / AC Stein / 1.NACBMW
MachtTilo90542EckentalDGruppe: OM3
MachtAnja90542EckentalDKlasse: F3Bj. 1987
3Oldtimer-Lichtschranken-Trophy / AC WetzlarPorsche
EisingerWilly65604ElzDGruppe: O911 Carrera
EisingerChrista65604ElzDKlasse: F3Bj. 1985
4Oldtimer-Rallye-TrainingPorsche
BrauweilerDetlev87534OberstaufenDGruppe: O911 SC Coupe
AuerStephan82256FürstenfeldbruckDKlasse: F3Bj. 1983
5Oldtimer-Rallye-Training / HMC ÖhringenVW
LintnerAnton74629PfedelbachDGruppe: OGolf 1 GTI
LintnerCornelia74629PfedelbachDKlasse: F3Bj. 1981
6Nord-Ostsee-Classics.dePorsche
LambertGerd24980SchafflundDGruppe: O911 SC Targa
LoerkeMichael49843UelsenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1979
7AC Bad KötztingPorsche
KochHans-Werner58566NeuwiedDGruppe: O996-C4
KochIngrid58566NeuwiedDKlasse: Y4Bj. 2001
8MSC Hermannsdenkmal Pivitsheide e.V. im ADACAudi
StrunkKurt32105Bad SalzuflenDGruppe: O80 SC
KoppAndreas32758DetmoldDKlasse: F3Bj. 1986
9Scuderia MerklePorsche
MerkleHeinz74193SchwaigernDGruppe: O928 S
SchückeSimone74193SchwaigernDKlasse: F3Bj. 1984
10Classic Car CadolzburgOpel
JungWolfgang57290NeunkirchenDGruppe: OAscona i 2000
JungRegine57290NeunkirchenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1979
11n.n.VW
GörtzEckhard23684ScharbeutzDGruppe: OCorrado VR 6
GörtzAnnegret23684ScharbeutzDKlasse: F3Bj. 1992
12Unger-Historic-Motorsport / MC LabertalPorsche
UngerJosef93073NeutraublingDGruppe: O924
UngerSusann-Nadine93073NeutraublingDKlasse: F3Bj. 1984
13n.n.Porsche
WelzMatthias97980Bad MergentheimDGruppe: O911
HagelsteinRalf97980Bad MergentheimDKlasse: E2Bj. 1968
14Unger-Historic-Motorsport / MC LabertalPorsche
UngerChristian93073NeutraublingDGruppe: O924 Carrera GT
ArtmannSabrina93426RodingDKlasse: E2Bj. 1976
15AC MittellahnBMW
Dr. RosbachGünter65604ElzDGruppe: O3.0 csi
RosbachCarola65604ElzDKlasse: E2Bj. 1973
16Team MegaMinuteAudi
WiesnerRalf93138LappersdorfDGruppe: SQuattro
MetznerThomas84069SchierlingDKlasse: F13Bj. 1985
17n.n.Porsche
SvenssonUwe57439AttendornDGruppe: O911 SC
SvenssonIris57439AttendornDKlasse: F3Bj. 1978
18MSC HansenriedOpel
WindschüttlJürgen92431Neunburg v.W.DGruppe: SKadett C Coupe Rallye
DemleitnerMarkus92431Neunburg v.W:DKlasse: F13Bj. 1979
19ADAC Team Schleswig-HolsteinVW
DrescherGerd-Uwe23556LübeckDGruppe: OGolf GTI
KemmlerThomasDKlasse: F3Bj. 1979
20Alfa Club KonstanzAlfa Romeo
TaffetGeorg78239RielasingenDGruppe: OAlfetta GTV 2,0 L
ThomaschkKay88289WaldburgDKlasse: F3Bj. 1980
21SpessarträuberSunbeam
FaulhaberRainer97852SchollbrunnDGruppe: OTiger
WeickertMichael97264HelmstadtDKlasse: E2Bj. 1965
22Henglein Classic TeamBMW
BinöderFritz90547SteinDGruppe: O2002 tii
BirkmannPeter91207LaufDKlasse: E2Bj. 1971
23Pasztor ClassicLancia
HorvathZoltanH-8482DobaHGruppe: SFulvia Coupe Montecarlo
HorvathBarnabasH-2051BiatorbagyHKlasse: E12Bj. 1975
24MSC DülkenBMW
ThielenFrank47647KerkenDGruppe: O325i Cabrio
ThielenAnja47647KerkenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1988
25Henglein Classic TeamPorsche
HengleinNorbert91183WassermungenauDGruppe: O911 RSR
ZuckermeierWalter91729HaundorfDKlasse: E2Bj. 1975
26Scuderia Magra e.V. im ADACBMW
StöckerKlaus85579NeubibergDGruppe: OE30
ZiebegkMonika82205GilchingDKlasse: F3Bj. 1989
27  
frei    Gruppe:  
     Klasse: Bj.
28AC Bad Kötzting / AC SteinFiat
MandelNorbertCH-4202DuggingenCHGruppe: S131 Abarth Rallye Gr. 4
KriegerEvelynCH-4202DuggingenCHKlasse: E12Bj. 1976
29AC HersbruckBMW
KipferPeter91217HersbruckDGruppe: OB12 5,7
KipferOswald91217HersbruckDKlasse: Y4Bj. 1996
30n.n.Ford
RumlerMatthias91522AnsbachDGruppe: SEscort MK1
FuchsUdo91286ObertrübachDKlasse: E12Bj. 1968
31  
frei    Gruppe:  
     Klasse: Bj.
32Scuderia Neuburg/Augsburger ASCBMW
Dr. SchweglerWolfgang85551KirchheimDGruppe: O318 i.s.
SchwerdtStephan86633Neuburg/DonauDKlasse: F3Bj. 1990
33DMI Racing TeamAudi
MünchWalter97450ArnsteinDGruppe: OQuattro S1/E2
JäckleinStefan97450ArnsteinDKlasse: F3Bj. 1987
34DMI Racing TeamAudi
MünchMartin97450ArnsteinDGruppe: OQuattro A2
RudloffPaul97450ArnsteinDKlasse: F3Bj. 1983
35Saalfelder AuktionshausLancia
FaberChristian07318SaalfeldDGruppe: SStratos Kit Car
FaberSophia07318SaalfeldDKlasse: F13Bj. 1981
36Ecurie Aix-la-Chapelle / MSC Hermannsdenkmal /AMC RetzenBMW
KirschbaumHans-Jürgen44879BochumDGruppe: O730 i
SohnHartmut32791LageDKlasse: F3Bj. 1990
37n.n.Opel
FischerKay17209SietowDGruppe: OAscona A Rallye
HirschNickDKlasse: E2Bj. 1975
38n.n.Opel
BastlWolfgang74679WeissbachDGruppe: SManta
BastlMonika74679WeissbachDKlasse: F13Bj. 1988
39Augsburger ASCVW
LeinfelderKlaus86720NördlingenDGruppe: OGolf GTI Pirelli
LeinfelderKarolin86720NördlingenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1983
40Team datacJaguar
StenderMatthias86163AugsburgDGruppe: SE-Type OTS 4.2
Erlebach-StenderSabine86163AugsburgDKlasse: E12Bj. 1968
41Saalfelder AuktionshausAudi
WürbachNico07422Bad BlankenburgDGruppe: OQuattro
WürbachTim07422Bad BlankenburgDKlasse: F3Bj. 1986
42Baby Benz Bande / AC HersbruckDaimler-Benz
Dr. WittmannRoland91238OffenhausenDGruppe: O190E 2,3 16V
WittmannVera91238OffenhausenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1985
43  
frei    Gruppe:  
     Klasse: Bj.
44Ecurie Hesse / MSC RodensteinRenault
ZuhnemerAndreas74858AglasterhausenDGruppe: OR5 Alpine Turbo
PelliniRolf60320FrankfurtDKlasse: F3Bj. 1984
45Lancia Martini WRCLancia
Dr. LackerbauerCarlo81925MünchenDGruppe: SDelta EVO WRC Gr. A
FuchsElke84567PerachDKlasse: F13Bj. 1992
46AC Stein e.V. im ADACAudi
KonstantyGabriele90453NürnbergDGruppe: OUr-Quattro
KonstantyViktor90453NürnbergDKlasse: F3Bj. 1981
47Oldtimer Lichtschranken TrophyAudi
TownsonThomas91575WindsbachDGruppe: SUr-Quattro
TownsonNiclas91575WindsbachDKlasse: F13Bj. 1983
48AISCHTAL-CLASSICOpel
KöstnerReiner91413Neustadt an der AischDGruppe: OOmega 3000 24V
KöstnerAnke91413Neustadt an der AischDKlasse: F3Bj. 1990
49n.n.Porsche
HonermeyerBernd59071HammDGruppe: O911
HonermeyerHeike59071HammDKlasse: E2Bj. 1973
50Top GhiaVW
Schmundt-ThomasGeorg91054ErlangenDGruppe: OKarmann Ghia Super 90
ThomasKathrin91054ErlangenDKlasse: E2Bj. 1973
51Die WaldviertlerFiat
VieghoferFranzA-3631OttenschlagAGruppe: O131 Abarth
SommerauerGottfriedA-5162Obertrum am SeeAKlasse: F3Bj. 1978
52AC Stein e.V. im ADACBMW
HoferRene91126SchwabachDGruppe: OE23 728 ia
DietrichElisabeth90469NürnbergDKlasse: F3Bj. 1985
53AC Stein e.V. im ADACBMW
HoferDoris90592SchwarzenbruckDGruppe: OE30 318i Cabrio
HoferNorbertDKlasse: Y4Bj. 1993
54  
frei     Gruppe:  
     Klasse: Bj.
55Team ElliotAudi
LeutermannHans85098GroßmeringDGruppe: OCoupe 2.3 E
LeutermannGudrun85098GroßmeringDKlasse: F3Bj. 1989
56  
frei    Gruppe:  
     Klasse: Bj.
57Langenburg Historic TeamNSU
KühleweinGünter74613ÖhringenDGruppe: OSpider
HalbgebauerNico74632NeuensteinDKlasse: E2Bj. 1967
58n.n.Porsche
BrunsRoland31157SarstedtDGruppe: S928 GT
WarzechaVolker83661LenggriesDKlasse: F13Bj. 1991
59n.n.Porsche
ThielenGünter21407Deutsch EvernDGruppe: O968
Knipping KlausDKlasse: F3Bj. 1992