Teilnehmer der 15. ADAC Bayerwald-Rallye Classic 2023

Diese Reihenfolge entspricht nicht der Startreihenfolge.

Team / TeilnehmerAuto
1Oldtimer-Rallye-TrainingPorsche
WeberPatrick65203WiesbadenDGruppe: O964 C2
AckermannSonja55545Bad KreuznachDKlasse: F3Bj. 1992
2Oldtimer-Lichtschranken-Trophy / AC WetzlarPorsche
EisingerWilly65604ElzDGruppe: O911 Carrera
EisingerChrista65604ElzDKlasse: F3Bj. 1985
3Oldtimer-Rallye-TrainingPorsche
BrauweilerDetlev87534OberstaufenDGruppe: O911 SC Coupe
AuerStephan82256FürstenfeldbruckDKlasse: F3Bj. 1983
4Oldtimer-Rallye-Training / HMC ÖhringenVW
LintnerAnton74629PfedelbachDGruppe: OGolf 1 GTI
LintnerCornelia74629PfedelbachDKlasse: F3Bj. 1981
5Nord-Ostsee-Classics.dePorsche
LambertGerd24980SchafflundDGruppe: O911 SC Targa
LoerkeMichael49843UelsenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1979
6AC Bad KötztingPorsche
KochHans-Werner58566NeuwiedDGruppe: O996-C4
KochIngrid58566NeuwiedDKlasse: Y4Bj. 2001
7MSC Hermannsdenkmal Pivitsheide e.V. im ADACAudi
StrunkKurt32105Bad SalzuflenDGruppe: O80 SC
KoppAndreas32758DetmoldDKlasse: F3Bj. 1986
8Classic Car CadolzburgPorsche
MerkleHeinz74193SchwaigernDGruppe: O928 S
SchückeSimone74193SchwaigernDKlasse: F3Bj. 1984
9Unger-Historic-Motorsport / MC LabertalPorsche
UngerJosef93073NeutraublingDGruppe: O924
UngerSusann-Nadine93073NeutraublingDKlasse: F3Bj. 1984
10n.n.Porsche
WelzMatthias97980Bad MergentheimDGruppe: O911
HagelsteinRalf97980Bad MergentheimDKlasse: E2Bj. 1968
11Unger-Historic-Motorsport / MC LabertalPorsche
UngerChristian93073NeutraublingDGruppe: O924 Carrera GT
ArtmannSabrina93426RodingDKlasse: E2Bj. 1976
12AC MittellahnBMW
Dr. RosbachGünter65604ElzDGruppe: O3.0 csi
RosbachCarola65604ElzDKlasse: E2Bj. 1973
13Team MegaMinuteAudi
WiesnerRalf93138LappersdorfDGruppe: SQuattro
MetznerThomas84069SchierlingDKlasse: F13Bj. 1985
14n.n.Porsche
SvenssonUwe57439AttendornDGruppe: O911 SC
SvenssonIris57439AttendornDKlasse: F3Bj. 1978
15MSC HansenriedOpel
WindschüttlJürgen92431Neunburg v.W.DGruppe: SKadett C Coupe Rallye
DemleitnerMarkus92431Neunburg v.W:DKlasse: F13Bj. 1979
16ADAC Team Schleswig-HolsteinVW
DrescherGerd-Uwe23556LübeckDGruppe: OGolf GTI
KemmlerThomasDKlasse: F3Bj. 1979
17Alfa Club KonstanzAlfa Romeo
TaffetGeorg78239RielasingenDGruppe: OAlfetta GTV 2,0 L
ThomaschkKay88289WaldburgDKlasse: F3Bj. 1980
18SpessarträuberSunbeam
FaulhaberRainer97852SchollbrunnDGruppe: OTiger
WeickertMichael97264HelmstadtDKlasse: E2Bj. 1965
19Henglein Classic TeamBMW
BinöderFritz90547SteinDGruppe: O2002 tii
BirkmannPeter91207LaufDKlasse: E2Bj. 1971
20Pasztor ClassicLancia
HorvathZoltanH-8482DobaHGruppe: SFulvia Coupe Montecarlo
HorvathBarnabasH-2051BiatorbagyHKlasse: E12Bj. 1975
21MSC DülkenPorsche
ThielenFrank47647KerkenDGruppe: O911 Evex Turbo
ThielenAnja47647KerkenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1980
22Henglein Classic TeamPorsche
HengleinNorbert91183WassermungenauDGruppe: O911 RSR
ZuckermeierWalter91729HaundorfDKlasse: E2Bj. 1975
23Scuderia Magra e.V. im ADACBMW
StöckerKlaus85579NeubibergDGruppe: OE30
ZiebegkMonika82205GilchingDKlasse: F3Bj. 1989
24AC Bad Kötzting / AC SteinFiat
MandelNorbertCH-4202DuggingenCHGruppe: S131 Abarth Rallye Gr. 4
KriegerEvelynCH-4202DuggingenCHKlasse: E12Bj. 1976
25AC HersbruckBMW
KipferPeter91217HersbruckDGruppe: OB12 5,7
KipferOswald91217HersbruckDKlasse: Y4Bj. 1996
26n.n.Ford
RumlerMatthias91522AnsbachDGruppe: SEscort MK1
FuchsUdo91286ObertrübachDKlasse: E12Bj. 1968
27Scuderia Neuburg/Augsburger ASCBMW
Dr. SchweglerWolfgang85551KirchheimDGruppe: O318 i.s.
SchwerdtStephan86633Neuburg/DonauDKlasse: F3Bj. 1990
28DMI Racing TeamAudi
MünchWalter97450ArnsteinDGruppe: OQuattro S1/E2
JäckleinStefan97450ArnsteinDKlasse: F3Bj. 1987
29DMI Racing TeamAudi
MünchMartin97450ArnsteinDGruppe: OQuattro A2
RudloffPaul97450ArnsteinDKlasse: F3Bj. 1983
30Saalfelder AuktionshausLancia
FaberChristian07318SaalfeldDGruppe: SStratos Kit Car
FaberSophia07318SaalfeldDKlasse: F13Bj. 1981
31Ecurie Aix-la-Chapelle / MSC Hermannsdenkmal /AMC RetzenBMW
KirschbaumHans-Jürgen44879BochumDGruppe: O730 i
SohnHartmut32791LageDKlasse: F3Bj. 1990
32Concorde Classic TeamOpel
FischerKay17209SietowDGruppe: OAscona B 400 Rallye
FischerMoritz17207Röbel/MüritzDKlasse: F3Bj. 1980
33Augsburger ASCVW
LeinfelderKlaus86720NördlingenDGruppe: OGolf GTI Pirelli
LeinfelderKarolin86720NördlingenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1983
34Team datacLancia
StenderMatthias86163AugsburgDGruppe: SFulvia 1,3S HF
Erlebach-StenderSabine86163AugsburgDKlasse: E12Bj. 1971
35Baby Benz Bande / AC HersbruckDaimler-Benz
Dr. WittmannRoland91238OffenhausenDGruppe: O190E 2,3 16V
WittmannVera91238OffenhausenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1985
36Lancia Martini WRCLancia
Dr. LackerbauerCarlo81925MünchenDGruppe: SDelta EVO WRC Gr. A
FuchsElke84567PerachDKlasse: F13Bj. 1992
37AC Stein e.V. im ADACAudi
KonstantyGabriele90453NürnbergDGruppe: OUr-Quattro
KonstantyViktor90453NürnbergDKlasse: F3Bj. 1981
38Oldtimer Lichtschranken TrophyAudi
TownsonThomas91575WindsbachDGruppe: SUr-Quattro
TownsonNiclas91575WindsbachDKlasse: F13Bj. 1983
39AISCHTAL-CLASSICOpel
KöstnerReiner91413Neustadt an der AischDGruppe: OOmega 3000 24V
KöstnerAnke91413Neustadt an der AischDKlasse: F3Bj. 1990
40Top GhiaVW
Schmundt-ThomasGeorg91054ErlangenDGruppe: OKarmann Ghia Super 90
ThomasKathrin91054ErlangenDKlasse: E2Bj. 1973
41Die WaldviertlerFiat
VieghoferFranzA-3631OttenschlagAGruppe: O131 Abarth
SommerauerGottfriedA-5162Obertrum am SeeAKlasse: F3Bj. 1978
42AC Stein e.V. im ADACBMW
HoferRene91126SchwabachDGruppe: OE23 728 ia
DietrichElisabeth90469NürnbergDKlasse: F3Bj. 1985
43AC Stein e.V. im ADACBMW
HoferDoris90592SchwarzenbruckDGruppe: OE30 318i Cabrio
HoferNorbertDKlasse: Y4Bj. 1993
44n.n.Porsche
BrunsRoland31157SarstedtDGruppe: S928 GT
WarzechaVolker83661LenggriesDKlasse: F13Bj. 1991
45MSC RambergOpel
SüssAndre76857SilzDGruppe: OKadett C GT/e
SchwalieAndreas76857RambergDKlasse: F3Bj. 1978
46n.n.Porsche
BachmannDaniel85117EitensheimDGruppe: OCarrera SC
BeldingerIoana85117EitensheimDKlasse: F3Bj. 1986
47n.n.VW
HauschildOliver01257DresdenDGruppe: OGolf II GTI 16V
HauschildDaniela01257DresdenDKlasse: F3Bj. 1987
48Pasztor-Classic / HungaryRenault
PasztorTamasHU-1173BudapestHUGruppe: SR17 Gordini
MajoshaziPeterHU-1213BudapestHUKlasse: E12Bj. 1972
49Classic Car CadolzburgOpel
JordanThomas90556CadolzburgDGruppe: SKadett E GSI 16V
MeißnerFelix90556CadolzburgDKlasse: F13Bj. 1988
50Inkos Historic Team / RMC Ramberg e.V. im ADACBLMC England
KasparMilos33701RokycanyCZGruppe: OAustin Mini 1275 GT
JanakMarie33241VroutekCZKlasse: E2Bj. 1973
51Oldtimer Garage WinkelsMercedes
DietrichSebastian97717SulzthalDGruppe: S450 SLC 5.0
DietrichMaria97717SulzthalDKlasse: F13Bj. 1979
52Veteran Car Club PlzenMG
StajdlIvo31800PilsenCZGruppe: SB - GT
StajdlovaKristyna31800PilsenCZKlasse: E12Bj. 1974